Person using a cell phone

Find an EAP Coordinator

List of Employee Assistance Program Coordinators

An EAP coordinator will meet with you in person or by phone to assess your situation, provide you with referrals to community resources, and follow up with you to see how you are doing and if you need any additional assistance. If you prefer to contact an EAP coordinator from an agency other than your own, you may choose any EAP coordinator from the list of statewide EAP coordinators below.

Employee Assistance Program Coordinators List
Agency Office Name Phone Number  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Brandon Kennedy  (518) 474-8248  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Agriculture & Markets Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs NYC Office Desiree Aaron (646) 728-4696  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Attorney General, Office of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Attorney General, Office of NYC Office Nefertiti Clarke (212) 417-5360  
Battery Park/ESDC Battery Park City Authority Nidia Blake (212) 417-2278  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Brookwood Secure Center Myra DeLuke (518) 473-3071  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region Home Office Myra DeLuke (518) 473-3071  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region SCR Myra DeLuke (518) 473-3071  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Finger Lakes Residential Center Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Harriet Tubman Residential Center Kari Smith (315) 704-6281  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Highland Residential Services Gail Sullivan (845) 615-3000 x5018  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Industry Residential Center Anthony Owten (585) 533-2603  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of MacCormick Secure Center Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Mid-Hudson Office Gail Sullivan (845) 615-3000 x5018  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Rochester Office Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Taberg Residential Center Briggie Griffin-Glover (315) 245-5880 x210  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Western New York Training Center  Anthony Owten (585) 533-2603  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Civil Service, Dept. of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Adirondack CF Mary Hamilton (518) 891-1343 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albany Office Mary Tandy-Walters (518) 445-7557  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albany Office Nicole March (518) 436-6321 x2641  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Christine Kesterson (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Ian Whitcroft (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Altona CF Evan Mousseau (518) 236-7841 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Altona CF Keri LaSalle (518) 236-7841 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Attica CF Amy Mitchell (585) 591-2000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Attica CF Timothy Pixley (585) 591-2000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF August Smith (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Caesey Stalker (315) 253-8401 x1100  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Richard Vanacore (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Patrick Burns (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Aaron Brahney (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bare Hill CF Heidi Spaulding (518) 483-8411 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bedford Hills CF Alexander Cheney (914) 241-3100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Aimee Doney (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Caleb Sael (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept of Cayuga Brad Hatfield (315) 497-1110x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Clinton CF Stacy Manor (518) 492-2511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Gary Pope (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Tiffany Parker (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Jeffrey Lewis (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Benjamin Wright (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Albany Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Buffalo Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - NYC Aisha Jenkins (347) 582-8360  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Utica Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Coxsackie CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Eastern CF Ulrick Placide Jr. (845) 647-7400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Edgecombe CF Monique Horton (212) 923-2575 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF Steven Cantando (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF Patrick Moffe (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF John Goodell (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Fishkill CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Jason Hildreth (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Thomas Ruda (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Jessica French (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Franklin CF Melissa Cassort (518) 483-6040 x2070  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Gouverneur CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Great Meadow CF Michael Dorman (518) 639-4478  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Greene CF Kathleen O'Connell (518) 731-2741 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of` Greenhaven CF Amanda Cowin (845) 221-2711 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Jason Stewart (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Kress Day (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Melody Smith (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Hale Creek CF Sean Gittens (518) 736-2094 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Hudson CF Kristen Joyce (518) 828-4311 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Lakeview Shock ICF Dawn Ferguson (716) 792-7100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Lakeview Shock ICF Melissa Coniglio-Fote (716) 792-7100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Marcy CF Anthony Trophia (315) 768-1400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Midstate CF Jaclyn Misiaszek (315) 768-8581 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Midstate CF Daniel Dischiavo (315) 768-8581 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Mohawk CF David Bielby (315) 339-5232 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Mohawk CF Cady Eastwood (315) 339-5232 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Mohawk CF Patrick Gates (315) 339-5232 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Office of Special Investigations Brittany Bonanno (585) 880-0341  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Todd Tinkham (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Roxanne Bilicki (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Andrew Benz (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Otisville CF Jamila Sargent (845) 386-1490 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Queensboro CF Sylvia Myers (718) 361-8920 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Doug Dilcox (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Lori Hooper (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Sherri Drake (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Jonathan Price (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Shawangunk CF TC Christy (845) 243-9804  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sing Sing CF Carmen Cooper (914) 941-0108 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sing Sing CF Nina Morales (914) 941-0108 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sing Sing CF Michael DeJesus (914) 941-0108 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sullivan CF Christopher Heller (845) 434-2080 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sullivan CF Daryl Prescott (845) 434-2080 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Taconic CF David Charles (914) 241-3010 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Ulster CF Stori Szilva (845) 647-1681 x3327  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Upstate CF Brandy Smith (518) 483-6997 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Upstate CF Shawn Conto (518) 483-6997 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wallkill CF Stephanie Pinero (845) 895-2021 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Washington CF Joseph Howell (518) 639-4486 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Washington CF Tammy Rocque (518) 639-4486 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wende CF Carol Hills (716) 937-4000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wende CF Wanda Gilliam (716) 937-4000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Woodbourne CF Marie Frunzi (845) 434-7730 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Joshua Graves (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Christopher Jabcuga (585) 591-1010x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Cayla Guadalupe-Murdoch (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Kerri Napieralski (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Wendy Walsh (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Criminal Justice Services, Div. of Albany Office John Butler (518) 457-8077  
Criminal Justice Services, Div. of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Economic Development, Dept. of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Education Department Albany - Main Office Candace Marie Cotazino (518) 457-3171  
Education Department Batavia School for the Blind Melinda Bigsby (585) 343-5384 x287  
Education Department Buffalo Office Amy Szymula (518) 560-1360  
Education Department NYC Office  Tanya England (718) 722-8381  
Education Department NYS School for the Deaf Shari Parsons (315) 337-8400 x5847  
Employee Relations, Office of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Employee Relations, Office of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Employee Relations, Office of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Environmental Conservation Adirondack Office Emily Tyner (518) 897-1392  
Environmental Conservation Albany Office Doug Sturm (518) 402-9225  
Environmental Conservation Buffalo Office  Vacant N/A  
Environmental Conservation New Paltz Office / Mid-Hudson Diane Vitarius (845) 663-5925  
Environmental Conservation Southern Office / Long Island Casey Personius (631) 380-3326  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Financial Services, Dept. of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Financial Services, Dept. of NYC Office Maureen Kellman (212) 709-5452  
Gaming Commission Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Gaming Commission Capital Region Michelle Zappia-Pompey (518) 530-4610  
Gaming Commission Capital Region Scott Bidwell (518) 530-4610  
Gaming Commission NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Gaming Commission Syracuse Office Sonya Carr (315) 477-8591  
General Services, Office of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
General Services, Office of Central Office (Albany) Dan Willi (518) 473-1239  
Health, Department of Albany Office Katie Mac Veigh (518) 408-5444  
Health, Department of Albany Office Yvonne Masse (518) 473-1408  
Health, Department of Buffalo Office Katie MacVeigh (518) 408-5444  
Health, Department of Helen Hayes Hospital Vacant N/A  
Health, Department of NYC Office Luis Caballero (212) 417-4203  
Health, Department of Roswell Park Cancer Inst. Diane Morgante (716) 845-4357  
Health, Department of Roswell Park Cancer Inst. Doretta Johnson (716) 845-4357  
Health, Department of Syracuse Office Sonya Carr (315) 477-8591  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Batavia Katie MacVeigh (518) 408-5444  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Montrose Lydia Wright (914) 788-6168  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Oxford Paula Crawford (607) 843-3230  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ St. Albans Vacant N/A  
Higher Education Services Corp. Albany Office John Butler (518) 457-8077  
Homeland Security & Emergency Services, Dept. of  Albany Office Dan Willi (518) 473-1239  
Homes and Community Renewal Albany Office  Terry Owens (518) 486-7189  
Homes and Community Renewal Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Homes and Community Renewal NYC Office Jessica Jeng (212) 446-4156  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Insurance Fund, State Albany Office Clarence White (518) 437-6414  
Insurance Fund, State Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Insurance Fund, State NYC Office Leslie Sumpter (212) 312-7569  
Labor, Department of Albany Office Vacant N/A  
Labor, Department of Buffalo Office Phyllis Damico (716) 851-2745  
Labor, Department of Long Island Office Sandra LoSardo (631) 687-4865  
Labor, Department of Middletown Office - White Plains Vacant N/A  
Labor, Department of NYC Office Thomas Rose (718) 613-3672  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Albany Office Katie Mac Veigh (518) 408-5444  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Albany Office Yvonne Masse (518) 473-1408  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of NYC Office Luis Caballero (212) 417-4203  
Mental Health, Office of Albany Office Laura Davis (518) 486-3124  
Mental Health, Office of Bronx PC Vacant N/A  
Mental Health, Office of Buffalo PC Rachel Ellis (716) 816-2179  
Mental Health, Office of Capital District PC Ronald Gerrol (518) 549-6595  
Mental Health, Office of Central New York PC Dana Schell (315) 765-3388  
Mental Health, Office of Creedmoor PC Vacant N/A  
Mental Health, Office of Elmira PC Michelle Grover (607) 302-0107  
Mental Health, Office of Elmira PC Darren MacDougall (607) 302-0591  
Mental Health, Office of Greater Binghamton Health Center Rene Hall (607) 773-4062  
Mental Health, Office of Hutchings PC Caulene Leonard (315) 426-4749  
Mental Health, Office of Kingsboro PC Belinda Voltaire-Davis (718) 221-7632  
Mental Health, Office of Kirby Forensic and Manhattan PC Debra Easton (646) 766-4019  
Mental Health, Office of Mid-Hudson Forensic PC Richard Gonzalez (845) 648-5233  
Mental Health, Office of Mid-Hudson Forensic PC Kate Traynor (845) 374-8700  
Mental Health, Office of Mohawk Valley PC Karin Harris (315) 738-4139  
Mental Health, Office of New York City Children's Center Diana Talbert (718) 264-4664  
Mental Health, Office of NYS Psychiatric Inst. Dana Moore (646) 774-8299  
Mental Health, Office of Pilgrim PC Juanito Guzman (631) 761-3566  
Mental Health, Office of Rochester PC Mary Viavattine (585) 241-1651  
Mental Health, Office of Rockland PC Mary Griffin (845) 680-7780  
Mental Health, Office of Sagamore PC Lisa Alongi (631) 370-1621  
Mental Health, Office of Secure Treatment and Rehabilitation Ctr. - Oakview Dana Schell (315) 765-3388  
Mental Health, Office of South Beach PC Kim Williams-Jenkins (718) 667-2619  
Mental Health, Office of St. Lawrence PC Jennifer Nelson (315) 541-2266  
Mental Health, Office of St. Lawrence PC Judy Olin (315) 541-2266  
Military & Naval Affairs Albany Office Scott Bidwell (518) 530-4610  
Military & Naval Affairs Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (5180 457-3242  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Long Island Office Veronia Senior (631) 447-6811  
Motor Vehicles, Department of NYC Office Alexis Brower (718) 722-7116  
Multi-Agency Binghamton Office Valerie Cook (607) 658-2705  
Multi-Agency Binghamton Office Janet Maxian (607) 721-8724  
Multi-Agency Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Multi-Agency Rochester Office Vacant N/A  
Multi-Agency Syracuse Office Sonya Carr (315) 477-8591  
Multi-Agency Utica Office Amanda Ethier (315) 793-2580  
Multi-Agency Watertown / Ogdensburg Office Molly Farrell (315) 296-7253  
Multi-Agency Watertown / Ogdensburg Office Kelly Hale (315) 408-0021  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Olympic Regional Dev. Authority Belleayre Mountain Vacant N/A  
Olympic Regional Dev. Authority Lake Placid Susan Taylor (518) 637-6237  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Albany Office Doug Sturm (518) 402-9225  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Allegany Region Jeffrey Sherwood (716) 354-5625  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Finger Lakes Region Vacant N/A  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Long Island Region Bridget Nolan (516) 761-2431  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Long Island Region Nikita Dorcinvil  (631) 513-5023  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Niagara Region Jennifer Ricciuti (716) 475-1029  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation NYC Region Vacant N/A  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Syracuse Region Ben Morse (315) 492-1756  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Thousand Islands Region Jeffrey Miller (315) 482-3331  
Parole, Division of See Corrections & Community Supervision N/A N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Albany Office Rebecca Ross (518) 396-8388  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Bernard Fineson DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Brooklyn DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Broome DDSO Lori Pickering (607) 240-4538  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Capital District DDSO Jacquelyn Gaige (518) 370-7383  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Central NY DDSO - East Sharon Boncek (315) 473-3180  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Central NY DDSO - West Sharon Boncek (315) 473-3180  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Finger Lakes DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Hudson Valley DDSO Sony Suprice (845) 947-6392  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Long Island DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Metro DDSO - Bronx Jenee Evans (718) 430-0811  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Staten Island DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Sunmount DDSO Kimberly Kopp (518) 708-9472  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Taconic DDSO Terri McCormick (845) 877-6821 x3450  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for WNY DDSO Region 1 Cynthia Edwards (716) 517-3470  
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Public Service, Department of Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Public Service, Department of NYC Office Theresa Fernandez (212) 837-7249  
State Comptroller, Office of the  Albany Office  Filomena Savoca (518) 473-8838   
State Comptroller, Office of the  Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
State Comptroller, Office of the  NYC Office  Vacant N/A  
State, Department of Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
State, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
State, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
State, Department of Buffalo Office  Vacant N/A  
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
SUNY Binghamton University  Mary Ellen Niefer (607) 777-6655   
SUNY Binghamton University Danielle Tonner (607) 777-2882  
SUNY College Envir Science & Forestry  Nan Clark (315) 470-6726  
SUNY Downstate Medical Center Magda Alliancin (718) 270-1489   
SUNY  Empire State College EAP Main Office (800) 822-0244  
SUNY Farmingdale State University Vacant N/A  
SUNY Research Institute Neil McGillicuddy (716) 645-4461  
SUNY Stony Brook University Cathrine Duffy (631) 632-2944  
SUNY Stony Brook University Alexis Rodgers (631) 632-6085  
SUNY SUNY @ Albany Carly Galbraith (518) 442-5483   
SUNY  SUNY @ Buffalo Neil McGillicuddy (716) 645-4461   
SUNY  SUNY @ Buffalo Susan Bagdasarian (716) 645-4461   
SUNY SUNY @ Old Westbury Adele Gutierrez (516) 628-5406   
SUNY  SUNY @ Oneonta Karen Munson (607) 436-2452  
SUNY SUNY Central Administration Annie Huang (518) 320-1422  
SUNY SUNY College Ag & Tech Cobleskill Katrina Pearl (518) 255-5327   
SUNY SUNY College Ag & Tech Morrisville Courtney Zaryski (315) 472-0130 x107  
SUNY SUNY College Ag & Tech Morrisville Mark Blakeslee (315) 684-6207  
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Alfred David Ray (607) 587-4287  
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Alfred Theresa Toth-Fleischman (607) 587-3784  
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Delhi Cathy Harris (607) 746-4688   
SUNY SUNY College @ Brockport Gary Metz (585) 395-3271   
SUNY SUNY College @ Brockport Nathan Hendrickson (585) 395-3271  
SUNY SUNY College @ Brockport Tricia Crissman (585) 395-3271  
SUNY SUNY College @ Buffalo Ann Ellement (716) 878-6699  
SUNY SUNY College @ Buffalo Mary Codick (716) 878-6699  
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Amanda Rowley (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Kristen Roberts (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Amanda Crump (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Cortland Tina Aversano (607) 753-5777  
SUNY SUNY College @ Cortland Richard Nauseef (607) 753-5777  
SUNY  SUNY College @ Fredonia Vacant N/A  
SUNY SUNY College @ Geneseo Alana Nuth (585) 245-5740  
SUNY SUNY College @ Geneseo Lee Pierce (585) 245-5740  
SUNY  SUNY College @ Maritime Deborah Fountain-Toomer (718) 409-7411   
SUNY SUNY College @ New Paltz Liwan Degnan (845) 257-2886  
SUNY SUNY College @ Oswego Mangala Nanthakumar (315) 312-5546  
SUNY SUNY College @ Plattsburgh Kim McCoy Coleman (518) 564-3277   
SUNY SUNY College @ Potsdam Bridget Bradish (315) 267-3434  
SUNY SUNY College @ Purchase Odile Delgado (914) 251-6098  
SUNY Upstate Medical University Annemarie Cristino (315) 492-5296  
Taxation & Finance Statewide Michelle Zappia-Pompey (518) 390-1081  
Taxation & Finance Statewide Scott Bidwell (518) 491-1073  
Taxation & Finance Statewide Deanna Hagadone (518) 860-3084  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Glendale Office Vacant N/A  
Temporary & Disability Assistance NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Thruway Authority Albany Office Frank Szyjkowski (518) 427-1972  
Thruway Authority Syracuse Division Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Albany - Main Office Valorie Martin (518) 457-4489   
Transportation, Department of Region 1 - Albany Nancy Nuding (518) 457-4489  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Jennifer Genovese (631) 952-6068  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Linda Imbriano (631) 952-6203  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Shirley Amoako (631) 599-2000  
Transportation, Department of Region 11 - New York City Wiener Nivose (917) 387-5431  
Transportation, Department of Region 2 - Utica Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Region 3 - Syracuse Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester Vincent Magguilli Jr (585) 272-3399  
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester James Mosley (585) 406-6162   
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester Paul Spitzer (585) 272-4890   
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester Caroline Carrion-Rivera (585) 272-4845  
Transportation, Department of Region 5 - Buffalo Ellen Carl (716) 847-3014   
Transportation, Department of Region 5 - Buffalo Marvis Cunningham (716) 550-9069   
Transportation, Department of Region 6 - Hornell Alexis Cohick (607) 324-8481  
Transportation, Department of Region 7 Paul Allen (518) 410-1557  
Transportation, Department of Region 7 Anthony Riley (518) 912-1608   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson  Keith Butcher (845) 224-5153  
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson John Roosa (845) 431-5992   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson Joseph Taylor, Jr. (845) 431-5992   
Transportation, Department of Region 9 - Binghamton Vacant N/A  
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office Sonni D'Andrea (518) 457-3242  
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 474-8248  
Workers' Compensation Board Buffalo Office Vacant N/A   
Workers' Compensation Board NYC/Long Island Aretha Cassell (718) 834-2102